DISTRIBUIDORES // NACIONALES

Conoce nuestra gran red de distribución en todo el país.

DISTRIBUIDORES // INTERNACIONALES

Chile

Paulina Rocha Chandia (Temuco) Solange Bardavid Valentín (Villarica) María Estrella Tuma (Viña del Mar) Estética Clínica San Pedro (Santiago) Carlo Cea Rodriguez (Concepción) Mónica Sepúlveda Salon Divas (Temuco) Marcela Gomez F. Centro Kinésico Mall Mirage (Temuco) Angie Robinson Clínica Cosmetológica (Temuco) Claudia Said Fagre (Temuco) Clínica Cosmetológica Skin (Santiago) Maria Gloria Suarez M. (Temuco) Fanny Zapata Patricia Abalos Adela Albo (Stgo/Pucon) Albina Yianatos (Viña del Mar) Alejandra Pilar Brieba Tapia (La Serena) Alicelotte Sazo (Los Ángeles) Álvaro Hidalgo Murillo Jocelyn Espinoza (Puerto Aysen) Ana María Alarcón "Bella Siluette Ltda. (Santiago) Ana María Sotomayor (Concepción) Angélica Luman Palma "Salón de Belleza Kelly" (La Serena) Angela Hernández Guerrero (Santiago) Angie Robinson "Clínica Cosmetológica" (Temuco) Aracely Castillo Oñate (Puerto Montt) Berta Guajardo Herndíquez (Santiago) Brenda Patricia Soto Ortega (Rancagua) Betzabe Cuevas "Salón de Belleza Betzabe Cuevas E.I.R.L." (Providencia) Carla Albornoz Durban (Valdivia) Carlos Cea (Concepción) Carmen Gloria Vasquez Bahamondes (Temuco) Carlota Margarita Araya González (San Bernardo) Carolina Arroyo Muñoz (Tal tal) Carolina FuenteAlba Cartes (Antofagasta) Carolina Maturana Retamal (Valdivia) Carlina Mesa Sanhueza (Osorno) Carolina Valenzuela Rodríguez (Santiago) Catalina Aranguiz Acevedo (Santiago) Catherine Patricia Bravo Cancino (Osorno) Cecilia Marie Veillon (Concepción) Centro de Estética Carolina Leiva ( Santiago) Sandra Carretero "Centro de Estética Matiz Ltda." (La Serena) Cetro de Estética Nilda Miralles Aguilera (Coquimbo) Claudia Alexandra Villegas Lobos (Coquimbo) Claudia Gómez Bohn (Temuco) Claudia María Soto Leiva (Iquique) Claudia Soto León de la Barra (La Serena) Claudia Tamara Cordero Chau (Antofagasta) Claudia Veloso (Temuco) Jhosselyn Ortega"Clínica Dr. Benavente Medicina Estética & Antiaging Ltda" Liliana Ramírez "Comercial Emprende Ltda." (Las Condes) Cecilia Vidal "Comercial CVG E.I.R.L. (Las Condes) Judith Flores "Comercial Tamaral Ltda." (Arica) Consuelo Reyes Blanco (Vitacura) Cristina Rubilar (Temuco) Dafna Zúñiga Contreras (Valdivia) Damaris Ulloa y Claudia Mendoza "Clínica Skin" (Las Condes) Damaris Vargas Balzacar (Calama) Doris Yolanda Mora Quiroz (Puerto Montt) Solangel Donoso "Endelaser Ltda." (Las Condes) Elizabeth Arancibia "Salón Elizabeth" (San Felipe) Elizabeth Hanson Rojas (Villa Alemana) Erica Torres Castellon (Valdivia) Erika Borquez Quintana (Quilpue) Ester Gómez Angel (Calama) Estrella Tuma (Viña del Mar) Evelyn Jordan Zúñiga (Quinta Normal) Evelyn Rodríguez Becerra (Las Condes) Evelyn Zumelzu Letelier (Valdivia) Fernanda Bendek Merino (Las Condes) Orietta Sabaleta Sandoval y Fernando Sabaletta Sandoval (Concepción) Francisca Carolina Chandia Ávalo (Antofagasta) Francisca Jiménez Salaberry y Ana María Belen Castigliones (Las Condes) Gilda Acevedo (Providencia) Giselle Riquelme Hernández (Antofagasta) Gladys Alicia Álvarez Fernández (Antofagasta) Carmen Olivia del Carmen Escobar Narvaez "Holyne Soc. Ltda." (CARMEN SEIFFERT) (Las Condes) Ingrid Lucas Reuse (Temuco) Irene Valenzuela Bello (Nuñoa) Iris Andrea Salgado Ávila (La Granja) Irma Irarrazabal Avendaño (Peñalolen) Isabel Anguinzona "Puquería Isabel" (Machali) Ivan López Cares Concepción) Janet Roxana Maulen Contreras (Maipu) Jaqueline Mendez Olvarria (Punta Arenas) Elizabeth Bustos Armijo "Jeck Centro Bell. y Bout. (Vitacura) Jessica Rivas Aravena (Iquique) Jocelyn Maldonado "Tikuna E.R.R.L." (Copiapo) Johanna Briceño Barraza (Copiapo) Johanna Mendoza (Puerto Varas) Karen Rodríguez Chandia "Serv. Dermatologi. Tiare Ltda." (Las Condes) Karina Liset Briceño Miranda (Calama) Karina Nuñez Del Arco Segarra (Copiapo) Kleisa Vallejos Esquivel (La Serena) Laly María Ossa (Vitacura) Leyla Katherine Llancanao Valdes (Coquimbo) Lizzie Giovanna Maucher González (Santiago) Lorena Acevedo Ampuero (Padre Hurtado Loreto Manriquez Mancilla (Talcahuano) Macarena Bendek (Antofagasta) Macarena Muñoz Orcaestegui (Machalí) Marcela Bracamonte y Cia. Ltda. (Huechuraba) Marcela Ponce Prado (Las Condes) Marcia Marín Riquelme (Machalí) Marcia Tello Alpaca (Calama) Margarett Carrasco Alfaro (Antofagasta) María de los Ángeles Llanos Bon (Antofagasta) María Eugenia Gómez Araya (Calama) Gloria Suárez (Temuco) María Graciela Becerra Gubelin (Concepción) María José Cuadra Munita (Copiapo) Maricela Candia Campos (Providencia) Mariela Gatica Salgado (Puerto Montt) Marisela Aravena Becerra (Rancagua) Maritza Veronica Pérez López (Ñuñoa) Maylin Estica Rojas (Iquique) Michelle Gueseloff (Ñuñoa) Michelle Vargas "Salón Milanno Heir Ltda." (Las Condes) Marta Aranguiz Villalobos (Los Ángeles) María Inés Rivas Labrin (Los Ángeles) Javiera Brierly MAancilla (La Florida) Gloria Chávez Lagos (Los Ángeles) MONTSERRAT PAULA ELENA ROJAS SILVA (Vitacura) NATALIA TORRES GONZALEZ (Quillota) NICOLHE ESPINOSA YABER (Copiapo) OLGA DEL CARMEN MARÍN SOLIS (Osorno) PAMELA ANDREA CASTILLO VARAS (Antofagasta) PAMELA VARGAS GARRIDO (Peñalolen) PAMELA GIOVANNA LOYOLA PROBLETE (La Florida) Paola Medel Gallegos "Word Laser Klinike" (Mall Mirage) Paola Rochet Argandoña (Huechuraba) Paola Jiménez Marchant (Concon) Pascale Jascale Jequier Quintas (Puerto Varas) Patricia Morales Osses (Villa Alemana) Paula Valderrama Platz (Viña del Mar) Pala Velasco Guzman (Lo Barnechea) Paulina Fredes Beori (Las Condes) Paulina Rojas Maggi (las Condes) Paulina Vargas "Sociedad Comercial Bodies of Water S.A. (VitacurA) Vanessa Guzmán y Nelson Ivan Villena Díaz"Perfumería El Dólar" (Punta Arenas) Pilar Flores Beltrán (Los Ángeles) Priscilla Jeraldo Galleguillos (Copiapo) Gabriela Kimelman "Proderm Ltda." (las Condes) Juan Pablo González "Productora de Eventos Chylydogs SPA" (Antofagasta) Reyna Aviles Vilcamiche (Maipu) Rita Monsalves Gamboa (Ñuñoa) Rocío Lamich Quezada (Calama) Romina Peralta Pérez (providencia) Mónica Sepúlveda "Salón Divas" (Temuco) Tatiana Aguilera "Salón Taty" (San Felipe) Sandra Evelyn Novoa Faundez (Angol) Sandra González Navarrete (Valdivia) Sandra Guevara Conejeros (Temuco) Sandra Jiménez Galvez (Talagante) Sara Julia González (La Reina) Silvia López González (Las Condes) Silvia Ochoa Herrera (Providencia) Solangel Bardavid Pérez (Villarrica Solangel Escalier León (Calama) Solangel Parodi (Melipilla) Susana Ramírez Pizarro (Antofagasta) Susana Villagran Walter (Vitacura) Valeria Vargas Meza (Las Condes) Valeria Vega Zepeda (Antofagasta) Vanessa Romero Zuñiga (Pucon) Vivian del Castillo E.I.R.L. "Nicol Bunetti" (Quintero) Ximena Capellaro Infante (Lo Barnechea) Ximena Carrasco Astudillo (Limache) Ximena Eugenia Hernández Navarro (Concepción) Yenny Armijo Severino (Talagante) Yerma Olmos Pijuan (Las Condes) Natalia Ruth Fuentes Castillo "Estética Integral Mellado y Fuentes Ltda." (Las Condes) Daniela Padro Díaz "Haka Ora Koe -Centro de Estética" (Isla de Pascua) Danitza Azocar Ansaldo (Calama) Kathy Pamela González Contreras (Copiapo) Viviana Andrea Araya Traslaviña (Copiapo) Iris del Carmen Bpblete Bravo (Temuco) Carolina del Carmen González González (Santiago) Paula Alexandra Araya Maldonado (Antofagasta) Lucas Vasquez "Sociedad de Inversiones Naranjo Ltda." (Huechuraba) Lucila Ramírez Cuevas y Natalia Méndez (Tome) Sandra Peñailillo Correa (Antofagasta) Daniela Andrea Cárdenas Fernández (Copiapo) Viviana Marianela Morales Toro (Antofagasta) Carolina Chairsky "Salón de Belleza Ferrer y Chairsky Spa" (Vitacura) Carla Aravena de la Barra (La Reina) María Teresa Agurto Henriquez (Chillan) Natalia Eterovic de Ferrerari "Sociedad Comercial e Inversiones NSED LTDA." (Coquimbo) Damaryz Pamela Vargas (Copiapo) Betzabe Sanz Rojas (Antofagasta) María Elena Silva Álvarez (Las Condes) Katherine Janisse Toloza Iturrieta (Temuco) Ana María Navarr Morales (Providencia) Carolina Andrea Retamal Altamirano (Valdivia) Clara Grumberg "Salón Caoba" (Las Condes) Cecilia Labbe Molina (Curico) Soledad Krystel Gramer MolinaOLEDAD (Las Condes) Constanza Alejandra Schultz Villaroel (Huechuraba) María Jesús Grachena Fernández (las Condes) Mary Blanca Rmijo Calvo "Armijo Calvo Ltda." (Santiago) Pia Alejandra Martínez Rubilar (Concepción) Marco torres Aguila E.I.R.L. (Concepción) Francia Leiva "Centro de Estética Integral Francia Leiva E.I.R.L." (Antofagasta) Dra. Claudia Landines Vesgas y Paulina Lemonier "Servicios Medicos" (Santiago) Karen Andrea Fica Paillacan (COYHAIQUE) Macarena Rocha Cabrera (Las Condes) Vanessa Andrea Wainer Ruiz (Temuco) Sujel Castellanos Amador (Estación Central) Claudia Barrera Reveco (La Florida) Magdalena San Martín Valdes (Rancagua) Alicia Estela Manquehual Ramírez (Calama) Daniela Alejandra López Hermosilla (Las Condes) Jessica Zabala "Tijeras y Color Ltda." (La Serena) Claudia Andrea San Martín Henriquez (Las Condes) Mónica Pamela Moraga Valenzuela (Los Andes) Jeannette Cecilia Olmos Maturana (Calama) Jeannette Acosta Acosta (Copiapo) Nathaly Andrea Suarez Olmedo (Copiapo) Claudia Eliana león Rebolledo (Las Condes) Claudia Álvarez Saldivia E.I.R.L. (Concepción) Bárbara Valdivia Rojas "Sociedad Valdivia Hermanos Ltda." (Curico) LINDA Ru Fang (Viña del Mar) Paula Alejandra Jiménez Ramírez "Comercializadora y productora Viven Ltda." (Santiago) Guillermos Hammele Troncoso (Pucon) Nory Goya "Clínica Gabale Sociedad Comercial Gallegos y Goya Ltda." (Antofagasta) Gema del Rosario Rojas Cruces (Lo Prado) Veronica Andrea Vidal Bustos "Comercial Río Beker Ltda." (La Reina) Romina Loreto Mejoas Clerc (La Reina) Pamela Andrea Ayala Leiva (Limache) Lucila Adriana Salazar Soto (Viña del Mar Chiguyante) Karla Borcoski Vega (Antofagasta) Carolina Jaqueline Sotelo Bugueño (Calama) Daniel Contreras Jara "Salón de Belleza y Comercializadora D Sebastian Ltda." (Temuco) Evelyn Andrea Willson García (Temuco) Karen Vegara González (Recoleta) Claudia Andrea Romo Melgarejo (Limache) Mauren Andrea Rodríguez Linares (Iquique) Evelyn Roxana Sempe Valdebenito (Valdivia) Fabiola Alejandra Hermosilla Gacitua y July Vargas (Copiapo) Veronica Alejandra Arriagada Arancibia (Lo Barnechea) Lorena Isabel Pineda Melgarejo "Servicios de Salud Pineda y Vergara Ltda." (Concepción) Edith del Carmen Díaz Lorca (Curico) Tamara Andrea Pacheco Fuentes (Temuco) Alicia Hanson Rojas (Colina) Roxana Mabel Riquelme Jara (Temuco) Dayanna Carolina Elizondo Parada (Algarrobo) Cecilia Zumelzu Baez y María Patricia Lauguna Moraleda (Calama) Blanca Eliana Martínez Ramírez (San Miguel) Nayadett Fonseca Rivas (Las Condes) Katherine Macarena Armijo Herrera (Isla de Pascua) Rossana Esther Novoa Villagran (Calama) Paula Roepke del Solar (Vitacura) Astrid Marigen Wittwer Dau (Copiapo) Aylin Belen Munizaga Ortega (La Serena) Sandra Isabel Barrientos Bosquez (Coyhaique) Claudia Paola Zambrano Cortes (Lautaro) Marta osorio Rojas "BELLE FEMME SPA" (Providencia) Rosa Paz Arellano Urueña (Los Andes) Mindy Paola Carrasco Poblete (Talagante) Natalia Virginia Contreras Vega (Antofagasta) Alejandra Irene Salgado Silva (Valdivia) Lorena Angélica Obreque González (Temuco) Yuseska Angélica Galleguillos Araya (La Serena) Jaqueline Vanessa Pérez Carrizo (La Florida) Cecilia Soledad Carrasco Salinas (Las Condes) Jocelyne Lissette Brebi Mieville (Pitrufquen) Marisol del Carmen Tapia Recabarren (Antofagasta) Claudia Alexandra Villalobos Pepe (Arica) Eugenia Rojas Aedo (Santiago) Lily Musalem "Centro Embellecimiento Woman Care ltda." (Rancagua) Karime Muñoz Araya "Comercial Cualtzin Spa" (Coquimbo) Nataly Edith Rojo Romero (Limache) Paola Carmen Colque Bravo (Iquique) Tatiana Jacqueline Merino Monzon (Arica) Patricia Angélica Capicelli Nordenflycht (Antofagasta) Ximena Laura Artaza Daucet (Providencia) Valeria del Pilar González Lagos (La Reina) Leonilla de las Rosas Quevedo Castro (Santiago) Anita María Rodríguez Bacigalupo (Colina) Estefania Tatiana Bugueño Gutiérrez (Cuilpue) Victoria Andrea Simunovic Contreras (Las Condes) Margarita Ccilia Reveco Hormazabal (Antofagasta) Daniela Solange Parada Amaya "COMERCIAL E INMOBILIARIA DPA LTDA." (Temuco) Evelyn Sepúlveda Flores ELYN SEPULVEDA FLORES "KATRTTAS BOUTIQUE LTDA." (Algarrobo) Patricia Gemita Díaz Cataldo (Providencia) Tamara Andrea Caceres Donoso (Providencia) Celeste Maria Claramunt Acevedo (Ñuñoa) Cecilia del Rosario Romero Mendoza (Rancagua) Carla Cordova Vela (Temuco) Regina Macarena Acevedo Troncoso (Rancagua) María Jesús Concha Prieto (Colina) Claudia Gabriela Gálvez Fuentes (La Florida) Cynthia Palma Mandiola "COMERCIAL Y ESTETICA RP LIMITADA" (Santiago) Alexandra Andrea Aranda Martínez (Osorno) Magdalena Zunilda Jiménez Orellana (Calama) Francisca Paola García Galaz "ESTETICA INTEGRAL FRANCISCA GARCIA GALAZ I.E.R.L." (Pudahuel)) Claudia Andrea Pérez Cuevas (San Joaquín) Marta Cristina González Gervasio (Las Condes) Maria loreto Gatica Illanes (Concon) Jose Roberto Ervia Herrera (Rancagua) Claudia Gianna Araya Godoy (La Serena) Tamara Claudia Pivcevic Bayer (La Condes) Viviana Sprohnle "SERVICIOS MEDICOS E.I.R.L." (Rancagua))

Costa Rica

Ángela Yohanna Rodríguez Martínez (San josé)Mariana Soto Valverde (Heredia)

Bolivia

Patricia Villa Mayra Cáceres Claudia Ontiveros Ana Isabel Mita Calderón"Boutique Emita" Katherine Alcazar Duran (La Paz) Chachi Salvatierra "Estética Cachi(Cochabamba) Beby peña Rivero "Aqua Spa Relax" (Montero) Zulma Alvarado (Santa Cruz) María Elena Camacho Herbas (Cochabamba) Sandra Feeney (Santa Cruz) Veroónica Ontiveros (La Paz) Claudia Foronda (Cochabamba) Yessica Ferreyra (Cochabamba) Valeria Gallo (Oruro) mariana Saba (Sucre) Jaqueline Arce Mostajo (Tarija)

Colombia

Estética Macely (Colombia) Diana Robles Konker SAS Yohana Gonzalez Rincon Natalia Cárdenas(Colombia) Juliana Bravo(Medellín) Sonia Gómez (Medellín) Marjorie Hellen León Dr. Sergio Camacho (Colombia)

Ecuador

La Pestañeria (Ambato y Quito) Paola Serrano (Cuenca) Novecentro (Cumbayá) COMFARPI (Quito y Guayaquil) Mónica Aspiazu (Guayaquil) María Augusta y Adriana Yepez (Ibarra) Vanessa García Ventas Manta (Manabi) MN Estudio (Quevedo) Cejas Perfectas "EYEBROW" (Quito) Evelyn Estética Center (Quito) Never Loser (Quito) La Guapa Estudio de Maquillaje (Quito) Paulina Navas (Quito) Jeannette Enriquez (Quito) Best Beauty Estética Integral (Quito) Lola Lash (Riobamba) Dr.Juan carlos García(Santo Domingo) Marcela Zambrano (Sur de Quito) Studio 11 (Tumbaco) Sofía Ruiz López (Valle de los Chillos) Brushed (Quito) Polo Estetic Plus (Quito) Mishell Elizalde (Machala)

Dominicana

Lorena Veloz (La Vega) Arcelia Barragán Lourdes Valencia Manuel Alejandro Nuño "Theraestetic"(Santiago)

Guatemala

Liliana López de Simons Rocío Mesarina Irina Rohrmoser Moren Luisa Fernanda Martínez González

Uruguay

Noelani Nava (Montevideo) Wanda Peruzzo (Montevideo)

Alaska

Maricela Ramírez Tamayo (DUTCH HARBOR)

Canadá

María Francisca Morrison